• Last Week’s Results

    Wednesday 13th August

    Mst Womens 1 vs Melville 0-2 loss
    Mst Womens 2 vs Fremantle 0-4 loss
    Mst Womens 3 vs Melville 0-7 loss

    Friday 15th August

    J11/12 Girls vs Whitford 4-1 win
    K. Delahey-2, J. Norman & C. Milway

    Saturday 16th August

    J5/6 A Girls vs UWA 0-0 draw
    J5/6 B Boys v UWA 1-0 win
    L. Jones
    J7/8 A Boys vs Rockingham 0-1 loss
    J7/8 A Girls vs UWA 5-2 win
    T. Hurst-2, M. Cook, L. McCorkindale & R. Noris
    J5/6 C Boys vs Hale 1-5 loss
    J5/6 C Girls vs Wolves 2-1 win
    R. Hukin
    J7/8 B Boys vs Lions 3-4 loss
    B. Smith-2 & S. Outtrim
    Mens 6's vs UWA 1-3 loss
    B. Mullins
    Womens 3's vs Southern River 2-3 loss
    L. Flight & M. Binning
    Mens 5's vs Old Aquinians 1-1 draw
    C. Smith
    Mens 2's vs Newman Knights 1-1 draw
    Mens 3's vs Lions 5-0 win
    Mens 4's vs Lions 0-3 loss
    Womens 2's vs Newman Knights 2-0 win
    S. Easson & K. Hunt

    Sunday 17th August

    J9/10 B Boys vs Lions 0-3 loss
    J9/10 A Boys vs Kalamunda 1-1 draw
    J. Schonken
    J9/10 A Girls vs AW Reds 2-1 win
    L. Ekert & S. Milne
    J9/10 C Girls vs Mercedes 1-2 loss
    A. Jerling
    J11/12 Boys vs OGMHC 8-0 win
    J. Martin-4, H. Dwyer-2, J. Harriman & E. Bartuccio
    Womens 1's vs WASPS 3-1 win
    K. Fleay, C. Thomson & K. Delahey
    Mens 1's vs Lions 7-0 win
    B. Meissner (3), I. Staples (2), A. Gabriel & T. James-Wallace

    Masters Men - BYE

    Mens 7's - BYE

  • This Week’s Fixtures

    Monday 18th August

    Masters Mens vs NCR @ 8.30pm (PHS-1)

    Wednesday 20th August

    Mst Womens 3 vs Rockingham @ 8.15pm (Lark Hill)
    Mst Womens 2 vs Hale @ 8.30pm (Hale)

    Saturday 23rd August

    J5/6 A Girls vs NCR @ 8.00am (Charles Riley-1)
    J5/6 B Boys vs NCR @ 9.15am (HBF Arena)
    J5/6 C Boys vs Modernians @ 10.30am (HBF Arena)
    J5/6 C Girls vs Ellenbrook @ 11.45am (HBF Arena)

    Mens 6's vs Wolves @ 2.00pm (Cresswell Park)
    Mens 7's vs Ellenbrook @ 2.00pm (Iluka-1)
    Mens 1's vs Lions @ 5.30pm (Lemnos)

    Mens 2's vs Blades @ 2.30pm (HBF Arena)
    Womens 2's vs Ellenbrook @ 5.30pm (HBF Arena)
    Womens 3's vs Ellenbrook @ 7.00pm (HBF Arena)

    Sunday 24th August

    Mens 3's vs UWA @ 4.00pm (HBF Arena)
    Mens 5's vs UWA @ 5.30pm (HBF Arena)
    Mens 4's vs UWA @ 7.00pm (HBF Arena)

    Mst Womens 1's - BYE
    Womens 1's - BYE
    All Junior teams except for J5/6 - BYE