• Weekend Results

    Masters

    Masters 1 vs UWA 1-0
    D. Middlemiss
    Masters 2 vs Fremantle 0-2

    Masters vs Uni Associates 1-0
    B. Saxby

    Seniors

    Womens 1 vs Whitford 1-2
    K. Delahey
    Womens 2 vs YMCC 3-0
    S. Easson, K. Reilly & C. Milway
    Womens 3 vs Blades 1-3
    C. Burley

    Mens 1 vs Modernians 2-1
    S. Mouttet & I. Stewart
    Mens 2 vs Whitford 0-2
    Mens 3 vs John XXIII 0-1
    Mens 4 vs YMCC 0-2
    Mens 5 vs UWA 0-2
    Mens 6 vs Southern River 1-2
    E. Kerse

    Juniors

    J7/8 A Reserve Girls vs Lions 5-2
    T. Pedley (3), R. Noris & L. McCorkindale
    J9/10 B Girls vs Mercedes 4-0
    B. Ewens (2), A. Jerling & S. Lourens
    J11/12 Girls vs St. Brigids 8-5
    D. Hugo (3), C. Burley (3), D. Sidhu & C. Forward

    J7/8 A Reserve Boys vs Wolves 0-5
    J7/8 C Boys vs Canning 1-0
    A. Girando
    J9/10 A Prom Boys vs OGMHC 0-0
    J9/10 C Boys vs Ellenbrook 6-1
    C. Boshoff (3), H. Morton (2) & J. Maxwell
    J11/12 Boys vs Melville 1-4
    H. Dwyer

  • Fixtures

    Wednesday, 29 April
    Masters 1 vs UWA - 7.30pm @ HBF Arena
    Masters 2 vs UWA - 9.00pm @ HBF Arena

    Friday, 1 May
    J11/12 Boys vs Melville - 7.00pm @ Duracraft

    Saturday, 2nd May
    J5/6 Teams - Grading Carnival @ Yokine Reserve
    J7/8 C Boys vs Canning - 10.00am @ Ferndale Res
    J7/8 A Res Girls vs Lions - 11.00am @ UWA-2

    Mens 3 vs John XXIII - 12.30pm @ UWA-2
    Mens 5 vs UWA 13 - 2.00pm @ UWA Res
    Mens 6 vs Southern River - 3.30pm @ Sutherlands Park
    Womens 3 vs Blades - 5.30pm @ HBF Arena

    Sunday, 3 May
    J9/10 A Prom Boys vs OGMHC - 10.00am @ Aquinas
    J9/10 B Girls vs Mercedes - 10.00am @ Cresswell Park
    J9/10 C Boys vs Ellenbrook - 10.00am @ Charlie Gregorini Park
    J11/12 Girls vs St Brigids - 11.30am @ Fletcher Park

    Womens 2 vs YMCC - 1.00pm @ UWA-1
    Mens 1 vs Modernians - 2.00pm @ UWA-2
    Mens 4 vs YMCC - 4.00pm @ UWA-1
    Womens 1 vs Whitford - 5.00pm @ PHS-1
    Mens 2 vs Whitford - 5.30pm @ HBF Arena

    Monday, 27 April
    Masters vs Uni Associates - 8.30pm @ PHS-1